Is THE ORIGINAL ROOT BEER BARRELS, ORIGINAL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Artificial Flavor, U, S, Certified Colors Including Fd&c Yellow 6, Red 40, Blue 1
Check THE ORIGINAL ROOT BEER BARRELS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE ORIGINAL ROOT BEER BARRELS, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
THE ORIGINAL ROOT BEER BARRELS, ORIGINAL is available at 3 retailers
Giant EagleKrogerWalmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


