Is THE ORIGINAL ROOT BEER BARRELS, ORIGINAL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Artificial Flavor, U, S, Certified Colors Including Fd&c Yellow 6, Red 40, Blue 1

Check THE ORIGINAL ROOT BEER BARRELS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

THE ORIGINAL ROOT BEER BARRELS, ORIGINAL is available at 3 retailers

Giant EagleKrogerWalmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go