Is THE ORIGINAL SMOOTH SODA, CITRUS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE AND EDTA (TO PROTECT TASTE), POTASSIUM CITRATE, CAFFEINE, YELLOW 5, CAROB BEAN GUM

Check THE ORIGINAL SMOOTH SODA, CITRUS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go