Is THE ORIGINAL WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE, ORIGINAL WORCESTERSHIRE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SUGAR, WATER, SALT, ONIONS, ANCHOVIES, GARLIC, CLOVES, TAMARIND EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, CHILI PEPPER EXTRACT.
Check THE ORIGINAL WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE, ORIGINAL WORCESTERSHIRE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE ORIGINAL WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE, ORIGINAL WORCESTERSHIRE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
THE ORIGINAL WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE, ORIGINAL WORCESTERSHIRE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiTangySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDipping


