Is The Pantry Light Brown Soft Sugar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Cane Molasses.

Check The Pantry Light Brown Soft Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sugar · Granule

Flavor
SweetMolassy
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSweetenerSprinkling