Is The Pasta Queen The Pasta Queen Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Heavy Cream, Water, Organic Tapioca Starch, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Salt, Shredded Lemon Peel (lemon Peel, Water, Citric Acid), Contains 1% Or Less Of Garlic, Butter, Parmigiano Reggiano Cheese (part-skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Rennet), Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum. Contains Milk.
Check The Pasta Queen The Pasta Queen against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Pasta Queen The Pasta Queen in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


