Is The Peanut Roaster Sea Salt & Pepper Seasoned Peanuts Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
peanuts, canola, peanut and/or soybean oil, sea salt, black pepper.
Check The Peanut Roaster Sea Salt & Pepper Seasoned Peanuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Peanut Roaster Sea Salt & Pepper Seasoned Peanuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing


