Is THE PERFECT SNAQUE, APPLE QUINOA CRUNCH Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE, ORGANIC SPROUTED LENTILS, SWEETENED COCONUT (COCONUT, CANE SUGAR), QUINOA
Check THE PERFECT SNAQUE, APPLE QUINOA CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE PERFECT SNAQUE, APPLE QUINOA CRUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
Bragg Organic Raw Unfiltered Apple Cider Vinegar With The 'Mother' Unflavored -- 16 fl oz
Louisiana Louisiana Brand the Perfect Hot Sauce
Louisiana One Drop Does It The Perfect Hot Sauce, 12 fl oz
OLLY The Perfect Women's Multi
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


