Is The Philly Steak Slices Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef. Water. Soy Flour. Contains Soy.

Check The Philly Steak Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go