Is The Physic Garden Bath Soak - Dream 220g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Murray River Salt, Epsom Salt, Chamomile Flower, Lemon Balm Leaf, Lavender Flower, Lavender Essential Oil (Certified Organic Ingredient)
Check The Physic Garden Bath Soak - Dream 220g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Physic Garden Bath Soak - Dream 220g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Physic Garden Bath Soak - Dream 220g is available at 1 retailer
Cruelty Free Shop
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy


