Is The Physic Garden Deodorant Paste - Lemon Myrtle 60g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olea Europaea (Olive), Oil, Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea Butter), Sodium Bicarbonate, Maranta Arundinacea (Arrowroot), Root Powder, Euphorbia Cerifera (Candelilla), Wax, Calendula Officinalis (Calendula), Backhousia Citriodora (Lemon Myrtle), Rosmarinus Officinalis (Rosemary), Melaleuca Alternifolia (Tea Tree), Oil, (Certified Organic Ingredient)

Check The Physic Garden Deodorant Paste - Lemon Myrtle 60g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Physic Garden Deodorant Paste - Lemon Myrtle 60g is available at 1 retailer

Cruelty Free Shop

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth