Is THE POPCORN FACTORY, POPCORN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, POPCORN, CORN OIL, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), MOLASSES, SEA SALT, NATURAL TOFFEE FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), BETA CAROTENE (COLOR).

Check THE POPCORN FACTORY, POPCORN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetButterySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go