Is The Primal Pantry Cocoa Orange High Protein Bar 55g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, Hemp Protein (25%), Coconut Nectar, Almonds, Cocoa Powder (4%), Dried Orange (4%), Cocoa Nibs (2%), Almond Oil

Check The Primal Pantry Cocoa Orange High Protein Bar 55g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Primal Pantry Cocoa Orange High Protein Bar 55g is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item