Is The Real Coconut, Tortilla Chips Coconut Flour Original Organic, 5.5 Ounce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Flour, Cassava Starch, Coconut Oil, Xanthan Gum, Kosher Salt

Check The Real Coconut, Tortilla Chips Coconut Flour Original Organic, 5.5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Real Coconut, Tortilla Chips Coconut Flour Original Organic, 5.5 Ounce is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsThrive MarketAmazon

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping