Is The Real Greek Gyros Style Pork 350g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork (94%), Sugar, Maize Starch, Dried Garlic, Paprika, Garlic Powder, Black Pepper, Dried Red Pepper, Salt, Thyme, Yeast Extract, Ground Coriander, Parsley, Oregano, Lemon Peel, Cumin, Lemon Oil, Cane Molasses
Check The Real Greek Gyros Style Pork 350g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Real Greek Gyros Style Pork 350g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Real Greek Gyros Style Pork 350g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousPepperySavory
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal Prep


