Is The Real McCoy's Salted Flavour Ridge Cut Potato Crisps 47.5g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Salted Flavour (Salt, Rice Flour, Dried Yeast Extract, Flavouring)

Check The Real McCoy's Salted Flavour Ridge Cut Potato Crisps 47.5g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Real McCoy's Salted Flavour Ridge Cut Potato Crisps 47.5g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish