Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is The Real Pork Crackling Co. Crispy Cracking Double Cooked Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Rind, Seasoning (Rice Flour, Salt, Dextrose, Yeast Powder, Colours: Annato Bixin, Curcumin, Paprika Extra, Flavourings, Citric Acid).

Check The Real Pork Crackling Co. Crispy Cracking Double Cooked against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece, Dried

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing
Peanut Free? The Real Pork Crackling Co. Crispy Cracking Double Cooked | Spoonful