Is The Real Yorkshire Pudding Co. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Egg White, Skimmed Milk, Maize Starch, Whole Egg, Rapeseed Oil, Potato Starch, Maize Flour, Tapioca Starch, Emulsifiers (Lecithin, Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Salt, Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum).

Check The Real Yorkshire Pudding Co. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingSide Dish