Is The Red Balloon Chocolate Honeycomb 100g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose, Golden Syrup, Bi-carb Of Soda, Callebaut 811 Dark Couverture 54,5%, No Added Colours Or Flavours, 100% Vegan

Check The Red Balloon Chocolate Honeycomb 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Red Balloon Chocolate Honeycomb 100g is available at 1 retailer

Cruelty Free Shop

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetBitterRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking