Is The Republic Of Republic Of Tea Bold Black Chai Natural 12 Tea Bags Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea, Organic Cinnamon, Organic Ginger, Organic Cardamom, Organic Clove, And Organic Black Pepper

Check The Republic Of Republic Of Tea Bold Black Chai Natural 12 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go