Is The Republic Of Tea Biodynamic Ginger Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% biodynamic, Organic ginger root.
Check The Republic Of Tea Biodynamic Ginger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Republic Of Tea Biodynamic Ginger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
Where to buy
The Republic Of Tea Biodynamic Ginger is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


