Is THE REPUBLIC OF TEA GET GORGEOUS TEA BAGS FOR CLEAR SKIN, 36 CT Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- other natural pomegranate flavor
other natural pomegranate flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Proprietary Blend: Organic Rooibos (Leaf); Orange (Peel); Hibiscus (Flower); Chamomile (Flower); Red Clover (Flower); Chaste Berry (Fruit); Burdock (Root). Other Natural Pomegranate Flavor.
Check THE REPUBLIC OF TEA GET GORGEOUS TEA BAGS FOR CLEAR SKIN, 36 CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE REPUBLIC OF TEA GET GORGEOUS TEA BAGS FOR CLEAR SKIN, 36 CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
THE REPUBLIC OF TEA SUPERFLOWER NATURAL HIBISCUS CAFFEINE-FREE TEA BAGS, 36 CT
THE REPUBLIC OF TEA DECAF GINGER PEACH BLACK TEA BAGS, 50 CT
The Republic Of Tea Organic Turmeric Ginger Green Tea, 50 Tea Bags, Gourmet Green Tea And Turmeric Tea
THE REPUBLIC OF TEA VANILLA ALMOND BLACK TEA BAGS, 50 CT
THE REPUBLIC OF TEA CARDAMON CINNAMON HERBAL TEA BAGS, 50 CT
Where to buy
THE REPUBLIC OF TEA GET GORGEOUS TEA BAGS FOR CLEAR SKIN, 36 CT is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Tea · Pouch


