Is The Republic Of Tea Get Wellness Tea Bags For Immunity, 36 Ct Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Other Natural Spice Flavor, Cardamom And Cloves, Proprietary Blend: Organic Rooibos (Leaf), Licorice (Roof), Ashwagandha (Root), European Elder Berries, Astragalus (Root), Chicory (Root), Echinacea Purpurea (Root)

Check The Republic Of Tea Get Wellness Tea Bags For Immunity, 36 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Republic Of Tea Get Wellness Tea Bags For Immunity, 36 Ct is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast