Is The Republic Of Tea Golden Pumpkin Herb Tea, 32 Ct Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic rooibos, organic turmeric, organic pumpkin spice flavor, organic cinnamon, and organic licorice

Check The Republic Of Tea Golden Pumpkin Herb Tea, 32 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Republic Of Tea Golden Pumpkin Herb Tea, 32 Ct is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketAmazon

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyEarthySweet
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
Drinking