Is The Republic of Tea Kiwi Pear Green Tea Soy Free?

Ingredients
China Green Tea, Apple Bits, Kiwi Bits, Natural Pear and Natural Kiwi Flavors.
Check The Republic of Tea Kiwi Pear Green Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Republic of Tea Kiwi Pear Green Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Lipton Diet Green Tea, Citrus (12 Count, 16.9 Fl Oz Each)
Celsius® Peach Mango Green Tea Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Gold Peak Tea Green Iced Sweetened - 18.5 Fl. Oz.
Bigelow® Decaffeinated Classic Green Tea 20 ct Tea Bags .91 oz. Box
Where to buy
The Republic of Tea Kiwi Pear Green Tea is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


