Is The Republic Of Tea Silver Rain Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Finest quality silver needle 100% white tea from china's fujian province.

Check The Republic Of Tea Silver Rain against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
FloralMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go