Is The Republic Of Tea Sonoma Rose Iced Tea, 6 Ct Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sauvignon Blanc And Pinot Noir Fine Wine Grape Skins, Apple Bits, Natural Strawberry Flavor, Natural White Wine Flavor, Organic Hibiscus, Sweet Blackberry Leaves, Organic Orange Peel And Natural Strawberry Juice

Check The Republic Of Tea Sonoma Rose Iced Tea, 6 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Republic Of Tea Sonoma Rose Iced Tea, 6 Ct is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketAmazon

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FruityFloralSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go