Is The Republic Of Tea Spring Cherry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Finest japanese sencha tea leaves, Natural flavors, Rose petals and white paklum flowers.

Check The Republic Of Tea Spring Cherry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast