Is The Rice Stuff Go Grain Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Parboiled Long Grain Brown Rice (USA), Red Whole Lentils (Canada), Quinoa (Peru).
Check The Rice Stuff Go Grain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Rice Stuff Go Grain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepLunch


