Is the rock Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

soybean oil, water, corn syrup, egg yolks, distilled vinegar, contains less than 2% of salt, spice calcium disodium edta added to protect flavor. contains: egg.

Check the rock against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryVinegarySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDressingSaladDipping