Is The rustik bakery masa madre cereales y semillas Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- de avena
de avena
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Harina De Trigo, Agua, Levadura Y Otros Microorganismos Naturales (L, Brevis Y P, Shermani), Ma Madre De Centeno, Cebada Y Trigo, Gluten De Tri Harina De Centeno, Semillas De Linaza, Ha Maiz, Semillas De Lino Amarillo, Copos De C, Sal, Semillas De Calabaza Troceadas, Fibra Trigo, Copos De Patata, Trigo Espelta Troceado, De Avena, Harina De Semillas De Calabaza, Germe Trigo, Semillas De Girasol, Alforfon Troceado Semillas De Sesamo 0, Puede Contener Soja
Check The rustik bakery masa madre cereales y semillas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The rustik bakery masa madre cereales y semillas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf


