Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is The Ryl Co. Iced Tea With Benefits Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin C, Tea (water, Tea), Ryl Sweetener (allulose, Stevia Leaf Extract (steviol Glycosides), Monk Fruit Extract), Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid.

Check The Ryl Co. Iced Tea With Benefits against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? The Ryl Co. Iced Tea With Benefits | Spoonful