Is The Safe Fair Food Company Full Stack Granola Made With Real Maple Syrup Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oats, Brown Rice Syrup, Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Maple Syrup, Brown Rise, Millet, Natural Flavors, Arabic Gum, Sea Salt. Made In A Facility Free From Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Egg, Wheat, Soy, Shellfish, Fish And Sesame.
Check The Safe Fair Food Company Full Stack Granola Made With Real Maple Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Safe Fair Food Company Full Stack Granola Made With Real Maple Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


