Is The Salad Servers Quinoa Tabbouleh 250g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Black Quinoa (26%), White Quinoa (22%), Tomato (13%), Parsley (12%), Water, Onion, Vinegar, Vegetable Oil, Sugar, Pepitas, Sunflower Seeds, Salt, Lemon Juice Concentrate (0.5%), Garlic, Black Pepper, Thickener (Xanthan Gum).
Check The Salad Servers Quinoa Tabbouleh 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Salad Servers Quinoa Tabbouleh 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Salad Servers Quinoa Tabbouleh 250g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Grain · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
ChunkyGrainy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepOn The Go


