Is The Seaweed Bath Body Wash, Detox, Purifying, Awaken Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Aqua (Water) with Fucus Vesiculosus (Organic Bladderwrack Seaweed) Extract, Sodium C14-16 Olefin Sulfonate, Aloe Barbadensis (Aloe), Sodium Laurylglucoside Hydroxypropylsulfonate (Vegetable Derived), Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Cocos Nucifera (Coconut) Oil, Azadirachta Indica (Neem) Oil, Olea Europaea (Olive) Oil, Spirulina (Blue Green Algae), Mootmorillonite (French Green Clay), Vegetable Glycerin, Coffee Extract, Castile Soap, Camellia Sinensis (Green Tea) Leaf Extract, Coffea Arabic (Green Coffee Bean) Extract, Rosemarinys Officinalis (Rosemary) Extract, Mentha Piperita (Peppermint) Oil, Decyl Glucoside, Lavender Angustifolia (Lavender) Oil, Allantoin, Citric Acid, Mentha Spicata (Spearmint) Oil, Orange Terpenes (Sweet Orange) Oil, Juniperus Virginiana (Cedarwood) Oil, Eucalyptus Globulous (Eucalyptus) Oil, Lavandula Hybrida (Lavandin) Oil, Potassium Sorbate, Ricinus Communis (Castor) Seed Oil, Sodium Benzoate (Natural Version), Gluconic Acid (Plant Derived), Glycol Stearate, Orbignya Oleifera (Babassu) Seed Oil, Origanum Marjorana (Sweet Marjoram) Oil.

Check The Seaweed Bath Body Wash, Detox, Purifying, Awaken against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Seaweed Bath Body Wash, Detox, Purifying, Awaken is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth