Is The Skinny Food Co. Skinny Sauce Virtually Zero South West Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Thickeners (Citrus Fibre, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Carboxy Methyl Cellulose), Tomato Paste, Salt, Acid (Citric Acid, Acetic Acid), Flavouring, Sweetener (Sucralose), Colours (Carotene, Caramel), Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate).
Check The Skinny Food Co. Skinny Sauce Virtually Zero South West against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Skinny Food Co. Skinny Sauce Virtually Zero South West in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepTopping


