Is The Skinny Food Co. Skinny Sauce Virtually Zero South West Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Thickeners (Citrus Fibre, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Carboxy Methyl Cellulose), Tomato Paste, Salt, Acid (Citric Acid, Acetic Acid), Flavouring, Sweetener (Sucralose), Colours (Carotene, Caramel), Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate).
Check The Skinny Food Co. Skinny Sauce Virtually Zero South West against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Skinny Food Co. Skinny Sauce Virtually Zero South West in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lea & Perrins The Original Worcestershire Sauce, 10 fl oz Bottle
Coconut Secret The Original Coconut Aminos® Soy-Free Seasoning Sauce -- 8 fl oz
Fody Food Company, Barbecue Sauce Feelin Saucy, 12 Ounce
Kikkoman The Original Teriyaki Marinade & Sauce
THE ORIGINAL TERIYAKI MARINADE & SAUCE, ORIGINAL TERIYAKI
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


