Is The Skinny Food Co Virtually Zero Ranch Dressing Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vegetable Oil, Salt, Thickeners (xanthan Gum, Rice Starch, Konjac), Acids (acetic Acid, Lactic Acid), Flavouring, Parsley, Preservatives (potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Sweetener (sucralose).

Check The Skinny Food Co Virtually Zero Ranch Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryTangyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSaladSandwichTopping