Is The Skinny Food Co. Zero Calorie Cookies & Cream Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Thickeners (sodium Carboxy Methyl Cellulose, Xanthan Gum), Flavouring, Salt, Acid (lactic Acid), Sweetener, (sucralose), Colour (caramel), Preservatives (potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate).

Check The Skinny Food Co. Zero Calorie Cookies & Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingCookingMeal Prep