Is The Smiling Farm Steak Rub 3 Seasoning & Rub, 5.3 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Spices, Salt, Brown Sugar, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Coffee, Contains 2% or less of: Natural Smoke Flavor, Safflower and/or Sunflower Oil (processing aid), Silicon Dioxide (processing aid).
Check The Smiling Farm Steak Rub 3 Seasoning & Rub, 5.3 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Smiling Farm Steak Rub 3 Seasoning & Rub, 5.3 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Coconut Secret The Original Coconut Aminos® Soy-Free Seasoning Sauce -- 8 fl oz
McCormick Grill Mates Montreal Steak Seasoning, 29 oz
Trader Joe's Everything but the Bagel Sesame Seasoning Blend
Trader Joe's Everything But The Elote Seasoning Blend
Chobani Yogurt Greek Fruit On The Bottom Non-Fat Strawberry - 5.3 Oz
Where to buy
The Smiling Farm Steak Rub 3 Seasoning & Rub, 5.3 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Dried


