Is Thé social biscuit Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Biscuits

Description
Biscuits
Ingredients
Farine de blé, Sucres (glucose-fructose, sirop de maïs et de malt d'orge), Huile de canola, Huile de palme modifiée, Amidon de maïs, Sel,Lait écrémé en poudre, Glycérine végétale, Bicarbonate de soude, Arôme naturel, Bicarbonate d'amonium, Lécithine de soya, sulfites.
Check Thé social biscuit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thé social biscuit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeBreakfast


