Is THE SPICE HUNTER, CRYSTALLIZED CHOPPED GINGER Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GINGER, SUGAR.
Check THE SPICE HUNTER, CRYSTALLIZED CHOPPED GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE SPICE HUNTER, CRYSTALLIZED CHOPPED GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
The Ginger People Gin Gins Original Chewy Ginger Candy, 3 oz
Spice World Squeeze Ginger - 10 Oz
The Ginger People Ginger Chews Original Chewy Ginger Candy 5 oz (141g) Bag
The Ginger People Gin Gins Double Strength Hard Ginger Candy, 3 Oz
SESAME ASIAN GREEN LEAF LETTUCE, CABBAGE, CRISP GARLIC WONTONS, SESAME GINGER VINAIGRETTE, CARROTS, GREEN ONIONS, SLICED ALMONDS CHOPPED KIT, SESAME ASIAN
About this product
Seasoning · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing


