Is THE SPICE HUNTER, MEDITERRANEAN HERB GRINDER Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% ORGANIC INGREDIENTS: GARLIC, ONION, BASIL, FENNEL SEED, ROSEMARY, OREGANO, PARSLEY, RED PEPPER
Check THE SPICE HUNTER, MEDITERRANEAN HERB GRINDER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE SPICE HUNTER, MEDITERRANEAN HERB GRINDER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ricola The Original Natural Herb Cough Suppressant Throat Drops 21 ct Bag
Simple Mills Veggie Pita Crackers Mediterranean Herb
The Little Potato Company Gluten Free Savory Herb Microwavable Vegan Potatoes - 1lb
McCormick Italian Herb Seasoning Grinder, 0.77 oz Bottle
The Laughing Cow Creamu Garlic And Herb
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


