Is The Spice Hunter Organic Mexican Seasoning Blend, 1.4 oz. jar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cumin, Minced Onion, Garlic, Paprika, Cilantro, Red Pepper, Coriander, Oregano

Check The Spice Hunter Organic Mexican Seasoning Blend, 1.4 oz. jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Spice Hunter Organic Mexican Seasoning Blend, 1.4 oz. jar is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
GarlickyEarthyHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep