Is The Spice Lab All-Natural Taco Seasoning Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Himalayan Pink Salt, Organic Turbinado Sugar, Smoked Paprika, Chili Peppers, Dehydrated Garlic, Cumin, Tomato Powder, Black Pepper, Vegetable Fiber to prevent caking, Onion, Chipotle Powder, Oregano, Marjoram.

Check The Spice Lab All-Natural Taco Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyEarthySavorySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinadingGarnishing