Is The Spice Lab - French Herbes De Provence Salt Free Seasoning - 8 Ounce Bag - Excellent Pasta Sauce or Poultry Seasoning - Gluten Free Natural – Herbs De Provence Seasoning Blend No 5023 Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Thyme, Rosemary, Majoram, Fennel Seed, Savory, Basil, Spices, Blue Lavender Flowers

Check The Spice Lab - French Herbes De Provence Salt Free Seasoning - 8 Ounce Bag - Excellent Pasta Sauce or Poultry Seasoning - Gluten Free Natural – Herbs De Provence Seasoning Blend No 5023 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Spice Lab - French Herbes De Provence Salt Free Seasoning - 8 Ounce Bag - Excellent Pasta Sauce or Poultry Seasoning - Gluten Free Natural – Herbs De Provence Seasoning Blend No 5023 is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousFloralSavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing
Pescatarian? The Spice Lab - French Herbes De Provence Salt Free Seasoning - 8 Ounce Bag - Excellent Pasta Sauce or Poultry Seasoning - Gluten Free Natural – Herbs De Provence Seasoning Blend No 5023 | Spoonful