Is The Spice Lab Street Corn Seasning Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Himalayan Pink Salt, Organic Turbinado Sugar, Chili Peppers, Smoked Paprika, Black Pepper, Cumin, Dehydrated Garlic & Onion, Tomato, Chipotle Powder, Oregano, Vegetable Fiber to prevent caking.
Check The Spice Lab Street Corn Seasning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Spice Lab Street Corn Seasning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySavorySmoky
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingGrillingMeal Prep


