Is The Sticky Toffee Pudding Co. Molten Chocolate Fudge Cake, 3.5 oz, 2 pack Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural vanilla flavoring
natural vanilla flavoring
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Butter, Brown Sugar, Dark Chocolate, Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavoring, Unbleached Flour, Whole Liquid Egg, Water, Vanilla Extract, Sodium Bicarbonate, Cinnamon, Salt, Sauce: Brown Sugar, Vanilla
Check The Sticky Toffee Pudding Co. Molten Chocolate Fudge Cake, 3.5 oz, 2 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Sticky Toffee Pudding Co. Molten Chocolate Fudge Cake, 3.5 oz, 2 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
CHOCOLATE FUDGE SUGAR FREE INSTANT REDUCED CALORIE PUDDING & PIE FILLING, CHOCOLATE FUDGE
Snack Pack Chocolate Pudding Cups 4-3.25 oz Cups
Yasso Frozen Yogurt Greek Bars Chocolate Fudge - 4-3.5 Fl. Oz.
Snack Pack Sugar Free Chocolate Pudding Cups 4-3.25 oz Cups
DARK CHOCOLATE FUDGE PERFECTLY MOIST CAKE MIX, DARK CHOCOLATE FUDGE
Where to buy
The Sticky Toffee Pudding Co. Molten Chocolate Fudge Cake, 3.5 oz, 2 pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Slice, Piece


