Is The Sweetporium Co Sticks Peanut Butter Cups 4 Pack | 380mL Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Ice Cream [Dairy Ingredients (Cream and/or Milk Fat {Cream (Milk), Milk Fat}, Milk Solids, Skimmed Milk Concentrate), Water, Sugar Syrup, Peanut Paste (5%) (Peanuts), Stabiliser Blend (Emulsifier (471), Vegetable Gums (410, 412))], Milk Chocolate Coating (31%) [Sugar, Milk Solids, Cocoa Butter^^, Cocoa Mass^^, Emulsifier (Lecithin (Soy), 476), Natural Flavouring], Peanut Butter Cups (8%) [Sugar, Peanuts, Coconut Oil, Whole Milk Powder, Non Fat Milk Solids, Cocoa Powder^^,Peanut Oil, Salt, Lecithin (Soy), Natural Flavour], Salted Choc Ripple (6%) [Water, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Milk (Milk, Sugar), Cocoa Powder^^, Coconut Oil, Salt, Cocoa Liquor^^, Thickener (440), Natural Flavour].
Check The Sweetporium Co Sticks Peanut Butter Cups 4 Pack | 380mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Sweetporium Co Sticks Peanut Butter Cups 4 Pack | 380mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 12 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


