Is The Sweetporium Co Sticks Salted Caramel 4 Pack | 380mL Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Ice Cream [Dairy Ingredients (Cream and/or Milk Fat {Cream (Milk), Milk Fat}, Milk Solids, Skimmed Milk Concentrate), Water, Sugar Syrup, Stabiliser Blend (Emulsifier (471), Vegetable Gums (410, 412)), Natural Flavour, Burnt Sugar, Natural Colour (Carotene)], Milk Chocolate Coating (31%) [Sugar, Milk Solids, Cocoa Butter^^, Cocoa Mass^^, Emulsifier (Lecithin (Soy), 476), Natural Flavouring], Caramel Fudge Pieces (5.0%) [Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Cocoa Butter^, Sweetened Condensed Milk (Milk, Sugar), Water, Milk Solids, Cocoa Mass^, Maize Starch, Lecithin (Soy), Natural Flavour], Salted Caramel Ripple (5.0%) [Sugar, Water, Glucose Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Milk (Milk, Sugar), Butterfat (Milk), Coconut Oil, Skimmed Milk Powder, Salt, Burnt Sugar, Natural Flavour, Vegetable Gum (440)], Salted Caramel Kibble (3.0%) [Sweetener (953), Palm Kernel Oil** (Emulsifier (322 (Sunflower Lecithin)), Acidity Regulator (330)), Salt, Water, Natural Flavour, Apple Extract].
Check The Sweetporium Co Sticks Salted Caramel 4 Pack | 380mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Sweetporium Co Sticks Salted Caramel 4 Pack | 380mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 5 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 11 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


